Teilnehmer

Weibliche Jugend
HC Schweinfurt  –   Rheydter SV  –   SSG Bensheim

Männliche Jugend
ESV München  –   ASV München  –   SSG Bensheim  –   Marienburger SC


SSG Bensheim

Olivia Bauer, Victoria Bitsch, Lina Büttner, Ann-Sophie Daum, Doro Dreizler, Carlotta Eckhardt, Ina Jetter, Kim Jetter, Merle Knobloch, Chiara Koblischke, Annik Lammers, Lea Marocco, Lea Martin, Sarah Schulz, Johanna Trumpf, Judit Weisenstein

HC Schweinfurt

Stehend von links: Laura Schmitt, Nathalie Back, Jorid Schätzlein, Valerie Eckart, Paula Hummel, Lisa Fischer, Antonia Bandorf, Natalie Huhn, Victoria Nippert, Fiorella Röder, Johanna Griff, Clarissa Söllner, Betreuerin Sibylle Ebner, Kira Kurzawski, Trainer Florian Schmitt. Vorne von links: Monja Liebl, Anika Weber

Rheydter Spielverein

Rheydter_Spielverein_wJB
Imke Bradtmöller Nr. 33, Katrin Brüggemann Nr. 5, Greta Buchta Nr. 17, Laura Cholewa Nr. 29,  Anna Froneberg Nr. 30, Lena Froneberg Nr. 36,  Annika Günther Nr. 28, Julia Jungbluth Nr. 8, Marisa Kamp Nr. 18, Jana Langen Nr .3, Hannah Mäurer Nr. 31, Paula Röhrs Nr. 16, Katharina Schäfer TW, Corinna Schiffer Nr. 10, Nina Starck Nr. 9,  Pauline Wittig Nr. 27

ASV München

Tim Peter (TW 97), Neno Schmidt (7), Ottmann, Nini (31), Leon Heller (C 25), Leon Jakob (10), Michi Oberdörster (28), Vali Schlor (37), Felix Wanzeck (11), Alex Maier (9), Maxi Braun (14), Filippo Sticher (3), Luci Hauptmann (26), Patrick Haft (20), Consti Ronning (8), Jan Peter (15), Trainer: Nina Schanninger, Flocke Roltsch, Betreuer: Franky Peter

SSG Bensheim

Pierce Springer, Flo Krupa, Til Petermann, Timon Seegers, Johannes Klecker, Finn Beckmann, Noah Adlfinger, Quint Springer, Linus Liebeton, Vicco von Lehsten, Simon Meuser, Max Homilius, Daniel Schulz, Luca Lohmann, Daniel Schachner, Simon Klemenz

ESV München

Luis Ballauf (70), Richard Busch (69), Florian Gensthaler (4), Sami Koplin (88), Hans Kraske (22), Nikolai Krümpelmann (44), Johnathan Mengedoth (97), Jonas Pahl (55), Philipp Passow (20), Wolfgang Rugel (53), Jona Ruggaber (2), Moritz Ruile (75), Philipp Salb (1), Felix Wagner (10), Florian Westermann (14), Peter Winkler (80)

MSC Marienburg Sportclub Köln
MSC Marienburg Sportsclub Köln mJB

 

Hintere Reihe von rechts nach links: Johannes Eßlinger (4), Fabian Steingans (1, TW), Robert Nieuwenhujisen (1 TW),  Dominique Paul (10), Jarek Ecke (8), Jouke Fleege, Jakob Sammer (2), Jan Ridder (11), Maximilian Groth, Malte Hirtz (19), Alexander Müller (21)
Vordere Reihe von rechts nach links: Jan Möller, Nils Wollbrink (30), Niklas Möller, Max Siegburg(15), Max von Nathusius (16), Felix Wierlemann (13)

Article written by axel